Associação dos Empregados do SENAI

Representantes


Nome Orgão
Fabiano Proença Bassi CFP 101
Antonio Silverio Neto CFP 102
CFP 103
Celeste Grangeia CFP 105
Marli Poli CFP 106
Catia Aparecida Mossin de Souza CFP 106
Josivaldo Ferreira dos Santos CFP 107
Edson Ferreira Brito CFP 108
Antonio Gildo da Silva Nascimento CFP 109
Eduardo Fausto da Silva CFP 111
Aecio Morais Lapa CFP 112
Luciano Trindade CFP 113
Donizeti de Carvalho Baptista CFP 114
Daniel Domingos da Costa CFP 115
Michel Simao de Carvalho CFP 116
Aparecida Macario de Lima CFP 117
Valdir Antonio Parolis CFP 118
Cristoff Andrade do Nascimento CFP 119
Carlos Pierfelice CFP 119
CFP 120
Edilson Luiz da Silva CFP 122
Douglas Mazza CFP 123
Rosana Andyara de Almeida CFP 124
Nivia Leonilda Azevedo Smith CFP 125
Luciano Ferrari Polo CFP 126
Sérgio Luiz de Campos CFP 127
Clayton Diorio Risso CFP 128
CFP 129
Patricia Maria da Silva Magi CFP 132
Ivo Martins de Souza CFP 133
Alexandre Rodrigues Matias Rigoni CFP 135
Felipe da Silva CFP 136
Debriscio Lopes de Moura CFP 138
Marcos Napolião Santana CFP 201
Wilson Campos Silva Sobrinho CFP 202
Aurelio Silva Oliveira CFP 260
Sebastiao Gonçalves Aguilar CFP 301
Danilo Ribeiro de Souza CFP 302
Renato Merguizo Goes CFP 401
Beatriz Rosa de Brito Novaque CFP 402
Railton Gonçalves Santos CFP 403
Elaine Muraro Martins CFP 404
Marcus Vinícius Begossi CFP 501
Liciane Campos Dalastra CFP 502
Ronaldo Donizeti Galvao CFP 503
Mateus Bosco Ferraz CFP 505
Regis Anastacio dos Santos CFP 506
Wagner Aparecido Lacava Junior CFP 507
Joao Paulo Seraphim de Moraes CFP 508
Domingos Rosinei Rogieri CFP 509
Caiza Carla Herbella CFP 510
Vagno Emídio Orsi CFP 512
Daniel Oliveira Vasconcelos CFP 513
Adevandrio Peterson Gimenez CFP 514
Jeferson André Bonora CFP 601
Rafael Augusto Lopes CFP 602
Jose Antonio Espelho CFP 603
Rogerio Luiz Pereira CFP 604
Joana Darc Gimenes Alves CFP 604
Anuar Rubio Thome CFP 701
Helder Luiz Taveira de Assis CFP 701
Leonam da SilvaTorres Delgado CFP 801
Guilherme Barbosa de Almeida CFP 850
Juraci da Silva Rocha Sobrinho CFP 901
Manuel Zarpellao Sanchez CFP 914
Raimundo da Costa Filho CFP 927
Rodrigo Giroto CFP 928
Valeria Esteves CT 144
Edson Ribeiro dos Santos CT 163
Antonio de Padua Queiroz CT 164
Paulo Cesar Barbosa CT 360
Sergio Albino Rodrigues CT 390
Railton Gonçalves Santos CT 499
Cristiano Luis Fonseca CT 561
Glaucia Cunha Passos Fernandes CT 562
Luciane Alo Pedro CT 563
Henrique Pompeo da Silva CT 564
Robson Nunes de Moura CT 568
Geraldo Jose Charantola CT 569
Matheus Lourenço Dias CT 590
Humberto Braga Junior CT 591
CT 592
Paulo Cesar do Amaral CT 594
Fernando Pandolfo CT 661
Alexandre Sotta CT 662
Eder pires de Almeida CT 780
Renato Aristides Cordeiro CT 790
Mario Franco Amaral Junior CT 791
Eder pires de Almeida CT 792
Diogo Augusto Alves CT 793
Luís André Lourenço da Silva CT 794
Heloysa Pio Aprile Paulino CT 890
Marcelo Momesso CT 990

REPRESENTANTES ADMINISTRAÇÃO CENTRAL (SEDE)

Nome Orgão
Anelise Wulk Oliveira DRH
Erika da Graça Paiva Braga DFS

 

 

APGQ
DO
DR
DJ

 

Izabel Cristina Quadrado Simao

DITEC
DRE