Representantes


Nome Orgão
Fabiano Proença Bassi CFP 101
Antonio Silverio Neto CFP 102
Lourdes Lima Bellezi CFP 103
Celeste Grangeia CFP 105
Marli Poli CFP 106
Catia Aparecida Mossin de Souza CFP 106
Josivaldo Ferreira dos Santos CFP 107
Geraldo Arantes Filho CFP 108
Antonio Gildo da Silva Nascimento CFP 109
Eduardo Fausto da Silva CFP 111
Aecio Morais Lapa CFP 112
Luciano Trindade CFP 113
Rogerio Jambeiro de Souza CFP 114
Donizeti de Carvalho Baptista CFP 114
Marcela Zina Penitente de Oliveira Simao CFP 115
Michel Simao de Carvalho CFP 116
Marcelo Barreira CFP 116
Aparecida Macario de Lima CFP 117
Francisco Antonio Abatepaulo CFP 118
Cristoff Andrade do Nascimento CFP 119
Carlos Pierfelice CFP 119
Pedro Alves de Lira CFP 120
Edilson Luiz da Silva CFP 122
Aderval Ferreira de Lima Filho CFP 123
Valdir Scatena Dantas CFP 124
Nivia Leonilda Azevedo Smith CFP 125
Luciano Ferrari Polo CFP 126
Sérgio Luiz de Campos CFP 127
Clayton Diorio Risso CFP 128
Roberta Sanchez Rios Peluci CFP 129
Patricia Maria da Silva Magi CFP 132
Ivo Martins de Souza CFP 133
Thiago Araujo Gonçalves CFP 135
Felipe da Silva CFP 136
Marcos Napolião Santana CFP 201
Wilson Campos Silva Sobrinho CFP 202
Sebastiao Gonçalves Aguilar CFP 301
Danilo Ribeiro de Souza CFP 302
Renato Merguizo Goes CFP 401
Rosana da Silva Luz Souza CFP 402
Railton Gonçalves Santos CFP 403
Jucilene Fernanda de Almeida CFP 404
Marcus Vinícius Begossi CFP 501
Katia Cristina Padovani Anesio CFP 502
Rodrigo Ferreira de Deus CFP 503
Cesar Reinaldo Werkling CFP 505
Regis Anastacio dos Santos CFP 506
Wagner Aparecido Lacava Junior CFP 507
Joao Paulo Seraphim de Moraes CFP 508
Tadeu Nogueira dos Santos CFP 509
Flavio Cesar Brossi CFP 510
Marcos Moreira Filho CFP 512
Daniel Oliveira Vasconcelos CFP 513
Carlos Eduardo Leme de Paula CFP 514
Valdir Antonio Parra CFP 601
Edileine Aparecida da Silva CFP 602
Jose Antonio Espelho CFP 603
Rogerio Luiz Pereira CFP 604
Joana Darc Gimenes Alves CFP 604
Anuar Rubio Thome CFP 701
Ygor Ferreira Fabre CFP 701
Celi Susete Scaramelli de Lima CFP 801
Guilherme Barbosa de Almeida CFP 850
Juraci da Silva Rocha Sobrinho CFP 901
Manuel Zarpellao Sanchez CFP 914
Raimundo da Costa Filho CFP 927
Rodrigo Giroto CFP 928
Valeria Esteves CT 144
Fernanda Patricia Nelo de Souza CT 164
Paulo Cesar Barbosa CT 360
Sergio Albino Rodrigues CT 390
Railton Gonçalves Santos CT 499
Gilson Jose Aleluia de Souza CT 561
Glaucia Cunha Passos Fernandes CT 562
Luciane Alo Pedro CT 563
Jose Carlos de Araujo Silva CT 564
Paulo Fausto Vasconcelos CT 568
Geraldo Jose Charantola CT 569
Matheus Lourenço Dias CT 590
Humberto Braga Junior CT 591
Rubens Michel Del Passo CT 592
Paulo Cesar do Amaral CT 594
Fernando Pandolfo CT 661
Claudiomiro da Silva CT 662
Helder Julio Gotardi CT 780
Giovani Chiachio CT 790
Mario Franco Amaral Junior CT 791
Helder Julio Gotardi CT 792
Diogo Augusto Alves CT 793
Reginaldo de Oliveira Sampaio CT 794
Erica Flaviani Marques Inhesta CT 890
Marcelo Momesso CT 990

REPRESENTANTES ADMINISTRAÇÃO CENTRAL (SEDE)

Nome Orgão
Anelise Wulk Oliveira DRH
Erika da Graça Paiva Braga DFS

 

 

Elisabeth Menchon Peres Kadowaki

APGQ
DO
DR
DJ

 

Izabel Cristina Quadrado Simao

DITEC
DRE